elektrikci

VICE CHANCELL 015661431
Legal Counsel 015661434
Commander of the Guard 015661090
Security and Safety Office university
Canter 4998461- Shambat 4998517 - Medicin 4998520 - Education 4998521
4998461

Secretary of Scientific Affairs 015664005
Medicine 015661400
Shambat 015661190
Education Dean 015661195
Information Technology and Network 
 Director 5661600
 The Secretary 5661599
 Assistant Director for Administrative Reform 5661595
 Administrative Supervisor 5661589
 Head of Networks 5661590
 Systems Division 5661597
 Help and Support Department 5661591
 Network Engineers 5661598
 Network Sudanese universities 5661596
 Sudanese Network Office of Scientific Research 5664077
 Office Network Management Faculty of Medicine 5661585
Shambat forests 5661586
Shambat - Veterinary 5661587
E - Graduate 5661588
Accounts 5661593
Financial auditor 5661594
Digital Content 4998335
  • itna12
    itna12
  • IPv6
    IPv6
  • IPv6
    IPv6
  • IPv6
    IPv6
  • IPv6
    IPv6
  • IPv6
    IPv6
  • IPv6
    IPv6
  • IPv6
    IPv6
  • IPv6
    IPv6
  • IPv6
    IPv6
  • IPv6
    IPv6
  • IPv6
    IPv6
  • IPv6
    IPv6
  • IPv6
    IPv6